本會歷屆理監事當選名單(第一屆~第十二屆)

第十二屆


理事當選名單

劉旭光(退休)、張文昌、劉松筠、楊益風、周澤芳、阮鳳臨、徐源凱、

羅文華、洪宗男(取消會籍)、程懷德、徐偉益、洪慧伶、陳維亨、吳明哲、

劉桂岑(取消會籍)、陳怡潔、譚偉明(取消會籍)、歐思賢、何俊彥、余年華、塗紫吟、

郭金章、史美奐、賴和隆、徐瑞婷、蘇建勳(遞補)、陳建州(遞補)、邱創華(遞補)、張樹人(遞補)

 

監事當選名單:

蕭淳仰、葉青芪、許舜杰、王仁宏、吳妙君、楊青峰(退休)、鄭博元(請辭)、林銘宗(遞補)、姜懿珊(遞補)

 

 

第十一屆


理事當選名單

楊益風、賴和隆、吳明從(退休)、周澤芳、劉旭光、張文昌、徐源凱

趙永富、洪宗男、葉青芪、鄒秀惠(請辭)、譚偉明、羅文華、吳明哲

洪慧伶、陳淑芬、王仁宏、蘇恆誠、楊青峰、徐瑞婷、塗紫吟

傅莉芬、亷艷雲、鄭博元、蘇銘彥、徐欣怡(遞補)、陳詠薇(遞補)

 

監事當選名單:

蕭淳仰、姜懿珊、邱創華、劉桂岑、徐偉益、吳妙君、孫國文(請辭)、董祝祐(遞補)

 

 

第十屆


理事當選名單

楊益風、張文昌、吳忠泰、周澤芳、郭石燦、徐源凱、林美 

黃雅玲、吳明哲、洪慧伶、蘇宏源、林佩玓、譚偉明、潘惠慈

王仁宏、趙君慈、吳明從、鄢佩華、吳妙君、陳崇弘、劉松筠

徐欣怡、張樹人、江文隆(請辭)、林宗祁(請辭)、廉艷雲(遞補)

馬雅筠(遞補)

 

監事當選名單:

董祝祐、孫國文、郭文瑛、陳慶恩、蕭淳仰、姜懿珊、何日熙

 

 

第九屆


理事當選名單

張文昌、江文隆、吳明從、王仁宏、周澤芳、郭石燦、柯文賢

徐源凱、林美 、吳明哲、蘇宏源、洪慧伶、洪宗男、余年華

徐欣怡、廉艷雲、孫國文、施順忠、陳崇弘、鄢佩華、楊益風

許金裕、郭文瑛、葉慶龍

 

監事當選名單:

董祝祐、鄭秋潔、姜懿珊、蕭淳仰、陳慶恩、吳妙君、蘇恆誠

 

 

第八屆


理事當選名單

徐源凱、周澤芳、蘇宏源、謝曼莉、吳明哲、楊益風、譚偉明

洪宗男、王靖雯、洪慧伶、李如春、劉國兆、李慕台、吳明從

紀江印、許金裕、吳榛庭、張菊芳、徐欣怡、金玲 、郭石燦

郭文瑛、張文昌、黃振順、江文隆

 

監事當選名單:

董祝祐、鄭秋潔、姜懿珊、蕭淳仰、陳慶恩、吳妙君、蘇恆誠

 

 

第七屆


理事當選名單

楊益風、柯文賢、徐源凱、蘇志榮、劉國兆、謝曼莉、吳晨頤、

蘇宏源、高懿琴、王仁宏、鄭秋潔、李如春、何日熙、吳明哲、

黃振順、吳明從、賴院霖(退休)、陳慶恩、許金裕、吳妙君、

張文昌、吳惠英、周澤芳、簡明勇(退休)、郭石燦、

徐欣怡(遞補)、江文隆(遞補)

 

監事當選名單:

葉慶龍、陳仁和、洪慧伶、林美、張菊芳、莊仁德、張惠珠

 

 

第六屆


理事當選名單:

1.徐源凱、2.楊益風、3.劉國兆、4.謝曼莉、5.董祝祐、6.柯文賢、

7.吳明哲、8.蔡永欽、9.林美、10.王仁宏、11.黃淑貞、12.李如春、

13.吳明從、 14.黃振順、15.陳慶恩、16.吳妙君、17.賴院霖、

18.林建富(請辭)、19.邱英玉(請辭)、20.江文隆、21.紀江印、

22.張美玲、23.周澤芳、24.簡明勇、25.郭石燦、

許金裕(遞補)吳惠英(遞補)


監事當選名單

1.葉慶龍、2.李先芸、3.李玉清、4.洪慧伶、5.陳聰明、6.張惠珠、

7.夏智瑩(共計7名)

 

 

第五屆


理事當選名單:

葉慶龍 、柯文賢 、周澤芳 、徐源凱 、楊益風 、董祝祐 、吳明哲 、黃志宏

蘇宏源 、蔡永欽 、林 美 、 黃振順 、許仟幸 、謝曼莉 、李如春 、譚家化 (請辭)

陳碧玉(請辭)、吳明從 、吳妙君 、陳聰明 、汪錫霞 、張文昌 、許金裕 、陳素娥

簡明勇 、高永遠(遞補)、吳聲誠(遞補)


監事當選名單

陳金菊 、李玉清 、林清科 、張素蓉(請辭)、張秀香(請辭)、賴院霖

陳慶恩 、李先芸(遞補)、夏智瑩 (遞補)

 

 

第四屆


理事當選名單

李鴻全 、楊益風 、柯文賢 、吳明從 、葉慶龍 、高永遠 、吳明哲 、陳碧玉 、徐源凱

張素蓉 、劉和榮 、許金裕 、許仟幸 、葉瑞煜 、劉國兆(請辭)、王明華(請辭)

李如春 、高墀輝 、周澤芳 、鄭國正(請辭) 、林 斌(請辭)、王和銘 、蘇宏源

陶錫珍(請辭) 、黃志宏 、汪錫霞(遞補) 、張玉麒(遞補)(請辭)

陳通甫(遞補)、謝曼莉(遞補)、張秀香(遞補)、溫貴琳(遞補)

 

監事當選名單

陳金菊 、許海威、 梁世建 、羅瑞錫、湯善龍、 林清科、 陳仁德(請辭)、 李先芸(遞補)

 

 

第三屆


理事當選名單

潘運欽 、柯文賢、 楊益風、 梁世建、 李鴻全、 楊舒惠 、葉慶龍 、高永遠、 吳明從

胡慧君(請辭)、吳明哲 、張秀香 、葛小清、 張瑋璇、 陳四德、 李明秀 、喻文芳

彭天健、 陳政冠(請辭)、蕭柱惠、 余育樸 、黃瑞東 、韋雪琴 、高墀輝 、賴朝明

陳通甫(遞補)、劉和榮(遞補)

 

監事當選名單

張焯青、 蕭淳仰、 陳金菊、 邱景華(請辭)、黃振順、 許仟幸 、許海威、 王和銘(遞補)

 

 

第二屆


理事當選名單

葉慶龍、胡慧君、陳四德、高永遠、潘運欽、楊益風、柯文賢、

柯美霜、喻文芳、劉和榮、陳通甫、林吉茂、黃通鎰、蕭淳仰、

鄭惠凱、吳明從、邱 飛、韋雪琴、許順興(請辭)、賴朝明、

林永杉、李明秀、李鴻全、楊舒惠、陳素娥、沈啟聰(遞補)


監事當選名單:

陳金菊、周麗虹、張坤元、施慶欣(請辭)、張焯青、李元正(請辭)

、余育樸、許金裕(遞補)、王和銘(遞補)

 

 

第一屆


理事當選名單

張焯青、林吉茂、楊益風、潘運欽、胡慧君、葉慶龍、柯文賢、

彭天健、劉和 榮、吳明從、高永遠、許金裕、侯務葵、黃通鎰、

蔡世擇、林裕明、陳雪麗、 葉斯林、廖新春、林保超、張家華、

周麗虹、李明秀、鄭麗美


監事當選名單

陳金菊、郭正義、陳金義、林 斌、廖振淡